Bruno n Jello

Let me introduce to my new best friends at home…children of treffy, bruno and jello..

image

image

Unyuuu banget ya anak2 si treffy ini. Treffy mix tekel n pincer suaminya maltesse murni. Jadinya begini…hehehe..

image

Ini bruno. Matanya sayu dan memelas, lucu banget. Membuat kita ngga tega. Bruno dogi yg iseng tapi juga cengeng…suka nangis kalo dimasukin kandang.

image

Yg lagi tidur ini si jello. Anjing pemberani da hobi menggigit hahaha…badannya lebih kecil dari si bruno. Udah bisa loncat ke atas bangku kecil.

Semoga 2 dogi gw ini sehat dan panjang umur. Oiya mereka lahir 20 Agustus lalu..

Ms. Lee a dog lover

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s